Calendario

25th anniversary of the XXXI graduating class of Tecnun'97

The 31st graduating class of Tecnun celebrates its 25th anniversary!

On April 15 we will have a meeting Alumni to enjoy and meet other San Sebastian alumni.  

PROGRAMME

11:00 Opening of Tecnun
11:15 Mass at the School (Campus Ibaeta, San Sebastian)
12.00 Welcome by the board board of directors
12.30 visit to the new facilities of the School.
13:00 Cocktail, photos, etc.

* Following the event at Tecnun, the delegates are organizing a meal at the Tennis.

 

ARE YOU IN? 

LIST OF ATTENDEES

 

 Eneko Berasategi Fernandez de Retana

 Joaquin Lizundia de Olazabal

 Jaime Chouciño Iglesias

  Antonio Herrera Fuentes

 Pablo Tamés ortega

  Igor Egaña

 Daniel Intxusta Martinez

  Aitor Andonegui Eizmendi

 Javier Goldaracena Arrizabalaga

  Gonzalo Bernal Chaves

 Izaskun de los Mozos Olaizola

  Daniel Sillero Borras

 Tomás Fernández Sáez de Heredia

 Juan García-Vaquero Salazar

 Iñigo Cepas Odriozola

 Imanol Rego Iturralde

 Mª Isabel Rodríguez Ferradas

 Jorge Juan Gil Nobajas

 Patxi Sarasola Elustondo

 Mirari Escudero Lasarte

 Rodrigo Orue Orue

 Alberto Alvaredo Romero

 Josu Barandiaran Unanue

 Juan Huarte Bandres

 Tristán Jusué Gortázar

 Pilar Cubero Aguado

 Jokin Lopetegui

 Salvador Linares Morcillo

 Javier Villarreal Navarro

 Manu Perez Lombard

 José Luis Abrisqueta Gimenez

 Nuria Roura

 María Marañón Saiz

 Isabel Aramburu Ibáñez de Gauna

 Mikel Zabala Otegui

 Nerea Aranguren

 Jorge Hontoria del Hoyo

 Alex Aranjuelo Mitxelena

 Eduardo Ruiz de Velasco Casas

 Juan Ramon De Benito

 Ernesto Rodríguez Casado

 Olatz Astigarraga

 Josu Zaldua Saenz de Buruaga

 Daniel Sánchez Fuentes

 Gonzalo Bernal Chaves

 Ignacio framework Kirch

 Josean Villarreal Alvarez

 Mikel Lumbreras Muiño

 Izaskun De los Mozos Olaizola

 M. Belén Mendoza Guerrero

 Mikel Andonegui Iruretagoyena

 Yolanda Rodríguez Alquézar

 Gorka Andonegui

 Ramón Cancio Elosegui

 Luis Enrique Frutos Pérez

 Antonio Priego Cortés

 Alejandro Orbegozo Iñurritegui

 Alfonso Jiménez López

 María Eugenia Bengoechea Gorrochategui

 Carlos David Sancho Pereg

 Carlos Varela Urberuaga

 Eneko Lozano Lasa

 Iván González Sarobe

 Mariola Benito Habans

 Marta Rois Díaz

 Blanca Izquierdo Vidal

 Íñigo Alonso Sarasibar

 

 

*The persons appearing in this list have given their consent to the University of Navarra to publish their participation in the event.

GO TO EVENTS

Date

April 15, 2023

Time

11:00

Lugar

Campus Ibaeta

City San Sebastian
Organised by Tecnun
Faculties and Centers: Alumni